JESC 2014 Belarus: Antoniy Konoplyanik - Myister Perviy (FINALIST)

Посмотреть позже
Детское Евровидение 2014 - Беларусь: Антоний Конопляник – Мистер первый
Finalist of Belarusian selection for Junior Eurovision 2014.

The final of Belarussian selection will be held on August 29, 2014. The winner will be determined by a mix of results of jury voting and televoting and will represent Belarus at Junior Eurovision 2014 to take place on November 15 in Malta.

A professional jury headed by Eduard Zaritsky has determined the finalists to compete at Belarusian final for Junior Eurovision. BTRC received 48 applications and only 46 were allowed to take part in the pre-round. "Not only received we applications from Belarus, we also received two from Russia" - said Head of the national qualifying round. 14 contenders were invited to perform live in front of a professional jury

1. Daria Atroshenko
2. Antoni Konoplyanik
3. Angelina Pipper
4. Anna Ermokovich
5. Kseniya Lashevsky & Pavel
6. Anna Zaitseva
7. Vladislava Dorosevich
8. Elena Titova
9. Julia Levina
10. Nadezhda Misyakova

17 чэрвеня прафесійнае журы на чале з народным артыстам Беларусі Эдуардам Зарыцкім вызначыла склад удзельнікаў фіналу конкурсу "Песня для "Еўрабачання", які з'яўляецца Нацыянальным адборачным турам Міжнароднага дзіцячага конкурсу песні "Еўрабачанне-2014".

Фіналістамі адборачнага тура сталі:
1. Атрошанка Дар'я (17.09.2000, Маладзечанскі р-н)
2. Канаплянік Антоній (11.09.2001, г. Мінск)
3. Піпер Ангеліна (14.05.2000, Брэсцкая вобл., в. Астрамечава)
4. Ермаковіч Ганна (11.08.2000, г. Брэст)
5. Лашчэўскія Ксенія (15.09.2001) і Павел (11.01.2003, Гродзенская вобл., г. Слонім)
6. Зайцава Ганна (05.10.2000, г. Мінск)
7. Дарашэвіч Уладзіслава (12.04.2004, г. Мінск)
8. Цітова Алена (22.03.2004, г. Магілёў)
9. Левіна Юлія (29.07.2003, г. Брэст)
10. Місякова Надзея (01.06.2000, г. Мінск)

----------------------------------------¬----------------------------------------¬---
17 июня профессиональное жюри во главе с народным артистом Беларуси Эдуардом Зарицким определило состав участников финала конкурса "Песня для "Евровидения", являющегося национальным отборочным туром Международного детского конкурса песни "Евровидение-2014".

Финалистами отборочного тура стали:
1. Атрошенко Дарья (17.09.2000, Молодечненский р-н)
2. Конопляник Антоний (11.09.2001, г. Минск)
3. Пиппер Ангелина (14.05.2000, Брестская обл., д. Остромечево)
4. Ермакович Анна (11.08.2000, г. Брест)
5. Лащевские Ксения (15.09.2001) и Павел (11.01.2003, Гродненская обл., г. Слоним)
6. Зайцева Анна (05.10.2000, г. Минск)
7. Дорошевич Владислава (12.04.2004, г. Минск)
8. Титова Елена (22.03.2004, г. Могилев)
9. Левина Юлия (29.07.2003, г. Брест)
10. Мисякова Надежда (01.06.2000, г. Минск)
Комментарии (0)
JESC 2014 Belarus: Antoniy Konoplyanik - Myister Perviy (FINALIST) cмотреть онлайн